Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PARK GRANGE MOUNT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-10.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+21.8%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 25 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SP
← Back to All Properties