Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BENTSBROOK COTTAGES, SPOOK HILL, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+76.2%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,531 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,469
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4HL
← Back to All Properties