Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DERWENT CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+27.7%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+43.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0NR
← Back to All Properties