Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+28.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000
+26.9%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+95.4%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£73,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties