Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALBERT STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
+175.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3NS
← Back to All Properties