APARTMENT 1, WATERSIDE COURT, THE COLONNADE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 1DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£404,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£404,000-3.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,500
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1