11, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£28,000+250.0%
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1