28, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,500+12.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+104.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+54.1%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1