Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROSELAND CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 4JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£182,000
+23.0%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+9.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+136.8%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 4JG
← Back to All Properties