Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STATHAM AVENUE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,995
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£38,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,995
+13.6%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
+81.6%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 25 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9NJ
← Back to All Properties