46, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK44 3LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.3%
Price Change
+£205,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+218.3%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Detached
+£205,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250+52.0%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1