20, WARING DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,950+117.4%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+31.3%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1