16, MIDDLECROFT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3XN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+13.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000-14.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+28.7%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+80.2%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1