Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
+16.8%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
-3.8%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+74.9%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties