Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LEDSHAM WAY, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+35.1%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7LG
← Back to All Properties