Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.0%
Price Change
+£216,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+230.0%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Detached
+£216,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties