12, WILLIAM ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000-8.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+26.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1