Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NEWLANDS, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
-5.2%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+186.0%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3ND
← Back to All Properties