Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLMESDALE HILL, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+40.4%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000
+62.9%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+22.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9DN
← Back to All Properties