Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUMMERHILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+19.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+234.6%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1AX
← Back to All Properties