Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+36.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+27.7%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties