43, REVESBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£188,500+12.9%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+124.2%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1