16, BECKETTS CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+26.8%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+10.2%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+5.1%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1