Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHELLEY CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,560
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£107,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,560
+79.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£107,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1PP
← Back to All Properties