20, LECONFIELD ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+1.9%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,250+570.3%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Detached
+£350,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1