Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SUNWELL TERRACE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£93,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+56.4%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,250
+23.1%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.5%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7JP
← Back to All Properties