17, ST PEGAS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE6 7NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+17.6%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000+112.5%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1