Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEAUMONT CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+56.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+124.5%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Detached
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1ER
← Back to All Properties