Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SHEARER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+56.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+40.4%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LP
← Back to All Properties