Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAYWOOD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+45.2%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£482,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4EE
← Back to All Properties