Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARTINDALE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,995
+4.2%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+409.3%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£77,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,850
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9YL
← Back to All Properties