Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WARREN COTTAGE, CROWHURST LANE, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+59.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£657,500
+19.5%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8PE
← Back to All Properties