Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+33.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
-10.5%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4DY
← Back to All Properties