FLAT 2, MELVILLE COURT, 14, WELD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 2AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£17,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,950-12.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+42.5%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1