Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHARLES STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+46.7%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6BD
← Back to All Properties