Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LIBERTY COURT, 7, BELLINGDON ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
-5.3%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,950
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2FG
← Back to All Properties