Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BANBURY AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+25.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8GH
← Back to All Properties