Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CAIRN WOOD, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+14.4%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+141.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 9AH
← Back to All Properties