424, TILE HILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.9%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+189.9%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+21.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1