Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHITEHALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+57.9%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+18.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+93.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RY
← Back to All Properties