Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAGUE, SOUTH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,600
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£30,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,600
+18.0%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5AS
← Back to All Properties