59, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£113,500+8.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Other
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+22.1%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000-24.2%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Other
-£27,523 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,523
Sold on 27 June 2008
Other
Sale #1