Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, SANDROCK HOUSE, SANDROCK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+38.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+33.0%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PZ
← Back to All Properties