Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SHACKSTEAD LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+20.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+166.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 21 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1RL
← Back to All Properties