Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, DANESTREAM COURT, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+12.2%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+90.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+24.2%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 7 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0DA
← Back to All Properties