Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LACKLAND COURT, KING JOHN STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,995
-6.7%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+22.4%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1HZ
← Back to All Properties