Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WOOD RIDE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+56.3%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+122.2%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4NL
← Back to All Properties