Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+11.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+25.0%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8JP
← Back to All Properties