Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ISAACS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+72.3%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+1.6%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+105.6%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BT
← Back to All Properties