Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CARDINALS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+62.6%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+57.9%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AS
← Back to All Properties